Information logo
When you purchase through links on our site, we may earn an affiliate commission. Here’s how it works.
Insta360 X5 8K 360 Action Camera

Insta360 X5 8K 360

$1,049 - $1,239
Here's some more information about this product:
  • The Insta360 X5 8K 360 Action Camera was added to the Video Cameras category in May 2025
  • The lowest price we found for the Insta360 X5 8K 360 Action Camera is $1,049 from PBTech NZ
  • Other merchants who stock it are MobileStation
  • Getprice provides impartial price comparison information to help you get the best deals in New Zealand year-round
Read more
Type Digital
Information logo
Please note: Price alerts and price tracking may not be available for some stores, e.g. Amazon.com.au.

Compare Insta360 X5 8K 360 Action Camera prices from 2 retailers

Compare Insta360 X5 8K 360 Action Camera plans

Other brands in Video Cameras